United Banks Winter Leagues 2015-16 Results

Division 1

Team ARound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
Opponents score1213131214131313513
J.Haverty4342222203
A.Perry2644724256
I.Dampney3016434356
G.Marples7532473432
F.Slevin - R22
Total16141214000000
League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Natwest A109101938961
Bogey105231238632
Set Average1055103875.83
Bank of Scotland10325838544
Royal Bank of Scotland103 7638545
Lloyds A 10217538596

Division2

League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn.
Lloyds B10821636141
Natwest B10731237922
Lloyds C10551037873
Bogey AV10346837624
Set Average1037637855
HSBC1037637796
Div BRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
Team 130323131383729312941
M.Southby96
J.Willaims10010047831840
R.Knight5345255845
F Slevin43354636
T.Rule4563536475
Total1181141818191616261917
Team 6
Opponents score11825273117262629
Team C
P.Raphael4546ncrncr4477
P.Crane99412538732
B.Bush81091181023815ncr
P.Crittell11125411111212128
G.Williams -R95711ncrncr58118
S.Hawkins -R112168121320121621
Total30291929363729273325

Time Limit

Team LTSB         
Team 2Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
Opponents score583537137333715131
T Rule61512111048
J.Haverty98 348711113
M.Southby100100
G.Marples8656855310
P.Crittell1313 81010
1301272235380000
League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Nat West98101933421
Lloyds9414931042
Bogey945832743
HSBC918228504