United Banks Winter Leagues 2013-14 Results

League 1

League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
RBS A10821638711
Natwest A10731438912
Lloyds A10641238813
HSBC A10325838244
Bank of Scotland1037638535
Lloyds B10127438146
Round12345678910
LTSB A
Opponents score3=226=234=162=95=173=116=134=82=145=18
J.Haverty2112234144
A.Perry3123141233
J.Evans0023311536
J.Williams4745456238
Total99913101312101321
LTSB B
Opponents score5=181=92=113=164=155=191=122=83=4=
M.Southby3534134542
I.Dampney4430330362
G.Marples4478973775
T.Rule71099666552
Total18232221191913202211

League 2

 Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9
LTSB C
Opponents score1=224=543=531=294=543=401=234=663=
P.Lear81111131187617
P.Crittell1012141310740137
P.Crane131210108618611
G.Willaims813111417151099
R.J.Knight355554543
Total294037413425402530
LTSB D
Opponents score3=512=481=313=492=341=283=632=251=
S.Hawkins121515141424182410
B.Bush181191012148812
P.Curtis10111711131412196
A.Heasyman171722221714201517
R - S.Dahmani ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr
M.Sheppard ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr ncr
Total575441575666586645
League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Natwest A9901833371
Lloyds Bank C9631232992
HSBC B927431423
Lloyds Bank D918230784

 

Time Limit

Round123456789
Opponents score1=154=713=321=194=343=361=174=493=
LTSB A
J.Evans553242385
J.Haverty355838755
M.Southby69569981111
G.Marples111899148101011
Total253722253027283432
LTSB B
Opponents score4=351=372=134=311=302=164=551=342=
T.Rule1581413119111011
P.Crittell292081371271412
P.Lear2013121571619716
P.Curtis7301413912111317
Total717148543449484456
League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Natwest 991834531
Lloyds Bank A9631033402
HSBC927432773
Lloyds Bank B918231194