United Banks Winter Leagues 2014-15 Results

League 1

League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Lloyds A8711431161
Lloyds B8531030852
Bank of Scotland844831073
Natwest A844831034
RBS A844830805
HSBC A808630176
Round12345678910
LTSB A
Opponents score3=146=134=112=95=233=146=184=112=5=
A.Perry31136040
J.Haverty33311202
I.Dampney83223213
M.Southby43426134
Total1810101016589
LTSB B
Opponents score5=271=102=183=164=105=201=82=143=4=
J Williams34335464
F Slevin52311222
R Knight44456855
G.Marples33224352
Total1513121116171813

League 2

League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Lloyds Bank C8801629781
Natwest B8531029302
Lloyds Bank D826428653
HSBC B817225854
 Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10
LTSB C
Opponents score1=354=1273=501=294=3=452=413=-433=
T. Rule87454735
P. Lear411466557
P. Raphael84647743
P.Crane617913159711
Total2639232832281926
LTSB D
Opponents score3=1282=341=233=412=301=283=472=291=
B.Bush111113105151010
G. Williams812141223201214
P.Curtis9913136896
P.Crittell12710191211912
S.Hawkins 12 15 23 12 9 11 1820
Total4039504732454042

 

Time Limit

League TableShotWonTiedLostPoints AggregatePosn
Natwest 8801629871
HSBC844827462
Lloyds Bank A835628463
Lloyds Bank B817228244
Round123456789
Opponents score1=154=583=251=254=373=1321=324=543=
LTSB A
J.Haverty98634455
M.Southby74810961610
G.Marples148115111586
P Raphael1617211021224114
Total4637462845477035
LTSB B
Opponents score4=1221=372=254=282=451=343=382=351=
T.Rule91411912171016
P.Lear88878141211
P.Curtis917918714138
P.Crittell819111410131319
Total3458394837584854